Villa Saojosechacaraa
Accommodating up to 30 guests, the 1-bedroom Saojosechacaraa Villa Marilia is situated nearly 25 minutes on foot from renowned cultural sites such as the Paleontology Museum of Marília. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and private parking, the Marilia holiday home is in proximity to the Matriz Church of Saint Anthony.
Goul-art Placas e Letras Sign Shop can be found 950 m from the accommodation, and the Cascata Reservoir is 2.4 km away.
Churrascaria Do Contorno, serving a wide range of meals, is only an 8-minute stroll away. Saojosechacaraa Villa is also a 10-minute drive from Marilia.
Ausstattung
Allgemeines
- Alle Bereiche sind Nichtraucherzonen
- WLAN
- Parkmöglichkeiten
- Keine Haustiere erlaubt
Annehmlichkeiten im Zimmer
- Terrasse
Wichtige Informationen
Häufig gestellte Fragen
- ❓
Wie weit liegt diese Villa Saojosechacaraa vom Flughafen Marilia entfernt?
Diese Villa Saojosechacaraa liegt nur 10 Minuten mit dem Auto vom Flughafen Marilia entfernt. - ❓
Gibt es WLAN in dieser Villa Saojosechacaraa?
Ja, diese Villa Saojosechacaraa bietet WLAN. - ❓
Sind Haustiere in der Villa Saojosechacaraa gestattet?
Diese Villa Saojosechacaraa erlaubt keine Haustiere.